Le chrono au prix asso !
Temps provisoires
Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Club Fédé Temps
1 233 Belotti Pascal Chv1 Asla Fslc 00:16:20:370
2 229 Fournis Philippe Chv2 Piranhas Fslc 00:16:57:070
3 310 Roucheux Samuel Chj None Fslc 00:18:29:700
4 218 Hiez Pascal Chv2 Racing club arras canicross Fslc 00:18:41:920
5 255 Becue Arnaud Chv1 Asla Fslc 00:18:42:240
6 303 Rodriguez Kevin Chs Aucun Fslc 00:18:45:510
7 293 Raguet Frederic Chs Aucun Aucune 00:18:51:080
8 297 Ripoll Hugo Chs Cani nfurious Fslc 00:19:08:330
9 228 Andrieux David Chv2 Opale canisports Fslc 00:19:14:860
10 312 Predy Kevin Chs Aucun Aucune 00:19:29:860
11 232 Bayeux Eugene Chs Les longes tendues Fslc 00:19:47:080
12 266 Desmaris Jonathan Chs Doggy run and bike 80 Fslc 00:19:53:640
13 298 Ricozzi Mallory Chs Les canidynamites Fslc 00:20:03:280
14 230 Levoir Antoine Chs Csec senlis Cneac 00:20:05:670
15 236 Roucheux Delphine Cfv1 None Fslc 00:20:26:240
16 245 Gellee Joel Chs Doggy run and bike 80 Fslc 00:21:04:550
17 242 Lepillet Megane Cfs Asla Fslc 00:21:11:870
18 258 Ansart Sylvain Chv1 Doggy run and bike 80 Fslc 00:21:21:920
19 285 Lefranc Sandrine Cfv2 Doggy run and bike 80 Fslc 00:21:39:380
20 223 Delcambre Anthony Chs Csec senlis Cneac 00:21:57:200
21 237 Caille Frederic Chv1 Les crocs blancs du 45 Fslc 00:22:06:060
22 289 Parmentier Olivier Chv1 Doggy run and bike 80 Fslc 00:22:12:250
23 269 Fosse Thibault Chj Doggy run and bike 80 Fslc 00:22:12:340
24 275 Gille Maxime Chs Les crocs blancs du 45 Fslc 00:22:17:410
25 222 Coquerelle Olivier Chs Ameca Cneac 00:22:38:270
26 220 Drouet Nicolas Chs Les aswouafés Ffst 00:22:44:060
27 273 Guerin Oceane Cfs Les canivagabonds Fslc 00:22:44:360
28 277 Jacquot Julie Cfs Team sports canins 51 Fslc 00:22:56:530
29 244 Gregoire Christelle Cfs Cani nfurious Fslc 00:23:06:720
30 279 Hiraux Ondine Cfs Aucun Aucune 00:23:36:170
31 243 Hoog Victoria Cfs Les canidynamites Fslc 00:23:45:230
32 264 Danjou Geoffray Chs Les canivagabonds Fslc 00:24:25:120
33 263 Chevreton Floriane Cfs Aucun Aucune 00:24:25:120
34 241 Mazhar Alissa Cfs France canicross 94 Fslc 00:24:32:410
35 272 Grossholtz Stephanie Cfs Tcc wissembourg Cneac 00:24:39:370
36 221 Fauvet Patrick Chv2 Lets go Ffst 00:24:42:380
37 259 Bazillier Serge Chv3 Les canipirates Fslc 00:25:08:790
38 225 Very Aline Cfv1 Asla Fslc 00:25:48:560
39 217 Leblanc Justine Cfs Aucun Aucune 00:26:04:010
40 250 Da costa Marie Cfs Les aswouafés Ffst 00:26:33:730
41 227 Niepceron Fanny Cfs Aucun Aucune 00:26:35:890
42 235 Morisse Stephanie Cfv1 Piranhas Fslc 00:26:52:150
43 234 Herve Solen Cfs Naturo pattes club Cneac 00:27:27:360
44 238 Blain Aurelie Cfs Les canidynamites Fslc 00:27:37:770
45 224 Brel Isabelle Cfv3 Canisport normand Fslc 00:28:48:280
Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Club Fédé Temps
1 98 Cambien Gauthier Vhj Asla Fslc 00:12:34:650
2 112 Cambien Geoffrey Vhs Asla Fslc 00:12:37:820
3 110 Bloquel Amelie Vfs Asla Fslc 00:12:42:070
4 107 Torres Jean luc Vhv2 Canisport normand Fslc 00:12:59:640
5 101 Borowicz Melodie Vfs Team canirider Fslc 00:13:10:160
6 86 Prigent Sylvia Vfv1 Keremma nordic club Ffst 00:14:59:450
7 99 Brispot Eric Vhs Association CC romescamps Cneac 00:15:13:890
8 96 Darnet Nolwenn Vfs Les canivagabonds Fslc 00:15:17:630
9 117 Borowicz Yannick Vhv2 Team canirider Fslc 00:15:25:030
10 114 Dehais Cathy Vfs Canisport normand Fslc 00:15:35:590
11 94 Desmaison Nicolas Vhs Team sports canins 51 Fslc 00:15:39:680
12 91 Le du Fabien Vhs Les canivores Fslc 00:15:57:320
13 103 Basquin Frederic Vhs Sporti-toutous 61 Fslc 00:16:02:880
14 97 Codet Typhaine Vfs Aucun Aucune 00:16:09:990
15 90 Le guen Olivia Vfs Aucun Aucune 00:16:25:690
16 100 Bracq Moise Vhs The dog race Fslc 00:16:36:250
17 95 Denis Jean-noel Vhv2 Les canivagabonds Fslc 00:16:39:530
18 106 Deruelle Perrine Vfs Asla Fslc 00:16:44:780
19 93 Ferret Maelys Vfs Cani nfurious Fslc 00:17:10:570
20 88 Vancraeynest Christian Vhv2 Cani nfurious Fslc 00:17:28:250
21 80 Pathenay Helene Vfs Association canicross romescamps Cneac 00:18:02:190
22 92 Leblanc Michel Vhv2 Asla Fslc 00:18:08:590
23 104 David Laurence Vfs Cani-viking Fslc 00:18:12:730
24 111 Leblanc Therese Vfv2 Asla Fslc 00:18:33:919
25 82 Bonnaire Thierry Vhv2 Forge artic team Ffptc 00:19:38:590
26 87 Petit Gwendoline Vfs The dog race Fslc 00:21:22:210
27 85 Lejeune Franck Vhv1 Les canivagabonds Fslc 00:21:24:420
28 65 Bailleux Alexandre Vhs Csec senlis Aucune 00:25:35:410
29 102 Bal Guillaume Vhv2 Asla Fslc 00:26:49:800